FEELGOOD MN

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Kickers FC 2 0 1 7
Eagle Street FC 2 1 0 6
Lyons 2 1 0 6
Blast II 1 1 1 4
Medtronic Pacers 1 1 1 4
Kickers 04 1 1 1 4
Blast 1 2 0 3
ACME 0 3 0 0
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
La Cantera 2 0 1 7
Red Devils 2 1 0 6
Blackwatch F.C. 2 1 0 6
Muggins FC 1 1 1 4
African Tonic 1 1 1 4
Junior Legends 1 1 1 4
Vojos Heroes 1 2 0 3
La Famiglia 0 3 0 0
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Minnesota Flying Loons 2 0 1 7
Jogo Lento 2 0 1 7
Palangs FC 2 0 0 6
Vandals 2 1 0 6
Beer Engines FC 1 1 0 3
Rovers 0 2 1 1
Dunesday 0 2 1 1
Cartes Rouge 0 3 0 0
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Dynamo Eden Prairie 3 0 0 9
Soccer Source United 2 0 1 7
Stegman's United 2 0 1 7
Pieces of Schmidt 1 2 0 3
Sunu Foundation FC 1 2 0 3
Chameleons FC 0 1 2 2
Sporting Real United FC 0 2 1 1
Aksum FC 0 2 1 1
Monday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
Team Awesome 3 0 0 9
BYOB 2 0 1 7
Clann na Gael 1 0 2 5
Haaka Greys 1 1 1 4
Minnesota FC 1 1 1 4
Iguanas 1 1 1 4
JAWA FC 0 3 0 0
Sidewinders 0 3 0 0
Sunday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
RockCity FC 2 0 0 6
F.C. Shango 2 1 0 6
Boss FC 1 1 1 4
FC Bosna 1 0 0 3
Du Nord FC 0 0 3 3
Minneapolis Lakers 1 1 0 3
Liverpool FC 0 2 1 1
Two Gingers 0 2 1 1
Monday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Bloomington Knights 2 0 1 7
Brit's Pub FC 2 0 1 7
The Storm 2 1 0 6
Sportboys TC 2 1 0 6
What Starts With a W? Beer 1 2 0 3
LynLake United 1 2 0 3
Real B Town Blue Birds 1 2 0 3
Bloomington United 0 3 0 0
Sunday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Tonka United 3 0 0 9
Tsunami FC 3 0 0 9
BEEF! United 2 1 0 6
MKSA Royals 1 1 1 4
Saint Croix Valley United 1 1 1 4
Minnesota Axmen 1 2 0 3
Simba United 0 3 0 0
Dyslexia Untied 0 3 0 0
Monday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
Untouchables 3 0 0 9
1-800-SIDLINEBLING 3 0 0 9
TCFC 3 0 0 9
MacPherson 2 1 0 6
Grain Belt NordEasters 1 1 1 4
Magnum 1 2 0 3
Half Time Rec 0 1 2 2
Wolverines FC 0 2 1 1
River Otters 0 3 0 0
Northern FC 0 3 0 0
Sunday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
Mill City FC 3 0 0 9
One Touch FC 3 0 0 9
3M Dogs 1 2 0 3
Metro Young Boys 1 2 0 3
Team Shamu 1 2 0 3
Rampage FC 0 3 0 0
Monday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
TR United FC 3 0 0 9
Los Gringos 2 1 0 6
Mothers of Invention 1 1 1 4
Medtronic Shocks 1 1 0 3
Longfellow Sunday FC 1 1 0 3
Beer Dragons 0 2 1 1
Sunset FC 0 2 0 0
Sunday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Lakeville United 3 0 0 9
Stegman's Blues 2 1 0 6
The bunker 1 1 1 4
Fury FC 1 1 1 4
Hercules FC 1 2 0 3
General Mills Cheerios 0 3 0 0